Regional List

 

49TH KVS REGIONAL SKATING COMPETITION 11TH & 12 APRIL 2018      
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS HAKIMPET       
QUADS RINK 1                                      NAME OF THE STUDENT KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS RINK 2                                            NAME OF THE STUDENT KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS ROAD 1                   
NAME OF THE STUDENT
KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS
U-14 BOYS 1.    SUSHANTH M PICKET 0:37:00 0:37:03 QUALIFIED 1. SUSHANTH PICKET 2:19:10 2:19:30 QUALIFIED 1 G VEDVARDHAN PICKET 5:38;90 4:23;66 NOT QUALIFIED
2. B NANDAGOPAL KHAMMAM 0:40;61     2. G VEDVARDHAN PICKET 2:35:49     2. M KRISHNA MANOHAR VIJAYWADA-1 6:05;78    
3. ADITYA RAJA HAKIMPET 0:42:32     3. M KRISHNA MANOHAR KV-1 VIJAYWADA 2:39:12     3 B NANDA GOPAL KHAMMAM 6:22;49    
4. VISHAL HAKIMPET 00:42;83     4. VISHAL HAKIMPET 3:00-94     4 M CHANDRASHEKAR HAKIMPET 6:22;50    
5. ROHIT Y VIJAYNAGARAM 0:43:16     5. Y ROHIT VIJAYANAGARAM 3:10-16     5 ADITYA RAJA HAKIMPET 6:55;40    
6 RISHABH PICKET 0:44:14     6. P VIVEK KV VSP 3:17:19     6 CHAKRADHAR KHAMMAM 6:90;28    
U-14 GIRLS 1. LAXMI SRIJA VISHAKAPATNAM 0:45:49 0:38;88 NOT QUALIFIED 1. DHANALAKSHMI VIJAYAWADA 2:19;72 02:27;18 QUALIFIED 1 DHANALAKSHMI VIJAYWADA-1 6:18;38 05:21;00 NOT QUALIFIED
2. PAVITHRA HAKIMPET 0:45;62     2. HASINI TIRUPATI  2:33;96      2 HASINI TIRUPATI-1 7:03;50    
3. HARITHA TPTY 0:50;16     3. LAXMI SREEJA VISHAKAPATNAM 2:49;90     3 K HARITHA TIRUPATI-1 7:21;00    
4. ANANYA HAKIMPET 0:57;31     4. ANANYA HAKIMPET 3:31;81     4 PAVITHRA HAKIMPET 10:38;45    
5. NA         5.NA         5 NA        
6. NA         6.NA         6 NA        
U-17 BOYS 1. M SAMHITH PICKET 0:36:00 0:36:01 QUALIFIED 1. SAMHIT PICKET 2:08:00 2:08:08 QUALIFIED 1 S RAKESH SVN-1 7:47:00 08:10;02 QUALIFIED
2. V ABHISHEK PICKET 0:38;63     2. G KANCHAN KRISTO SHREYAS ONGC RAJAMUNDRY 2:11;68     2 G KANCHAN CHRISTO SHREYAS ONGC RAJAMANDRY 7:47:02    
3.RAKESH KV-1 VISHAKAPATNAM 0:40:34     3. V ABHISHEK PICKET 2:29:02     3 PRANSHU TIWARI NSB-2 7:56:10    
4. JAYA SURYA BEGUMPET 0:53;59     4. PRANSHU TIWARI KV-2 NSB 2:32:35     4 P SURYA TEJA HAKIMPET 8:42:48    
5. SAMUEL RAJ  BEGUMPET 0:59;70     5. P SURYA TEJA HAKIMPET 2:43;85     5 NA        
6. NA         6.NA         6 NA        
U-17 GIRLS 1. VISHALAKSHMI KV-1 VIJAYAWADA 0:37:00 0:37:54 QUALIFIED 1. POOJITHA TIRUPATHI 2:09:12 2:10:03 QUALIFIED 1 D POOJITHA TIRUPATI-1 09:37;68 7:40:00 NOT QUALIFIED
2. VARSHITHA KHAMMAM 0:50:03     2. VISHALAKSHI KHAMMAM 2:24;95     2 M VARSHITHA HAKIMPET 10:48;85    
4.HIMALI HAKIMPET 0:56;48     3 NA         3 R HIMALI HAKIMPET 12:51;77    
4. NAMRATHA PICKET 1:01:57     4 NA         4 NA        
5. NA         5 NA         5 NA        
6. NA         6 NA         6 NA        
U-19 BOYS 1.BHARGAVAN HAKIMPET 0:36:58 0:36;89 QUALIFIED 1. BHARGAVAN HAKIMPET 2:14:41 2:14;92 QUALIFIED 1 G SAI LINGESH BEGUMPET 10:44;22 7:59:41 NOT QUALIFIED
2. NA         2. SAI VIGNESH G  BEGUMPET 2:48-63     2 TRISHIR HAKIMPET 10:44;88    
3. NA         3.TRISHIR HAKIMPET 2:51:52     3 TARAN BEGUMPET 12:38;32    
3. NA         4. TARAN BEGUMPET 3:00;66     4 NA        
3. NA         5.NA         5 NA        
3. NA         5.NA         6 NA        
U-19 GIRLS 1. C AARYANI VIJAYAWADA-1 0:37:22 0:37;64 QUALIFIED 1. G HARINI ONGC RAJAMUNDRY 2:23;69 2:24:03 QUALIFIED 1 C AARYANI VIJAYWADA-1 9:13;70 7:57:00 NOT QUALIFIED
1. G HARINI KN ONGC 0:43:41     2. NA         2 NA        
3.NA         2. NA         3 NA        
3.NA         2. NA         4 NA        
3.NA         2. NA         5 NA        
3.NA         2. NA         6 NA        
49TH KVS REGIONAL SKATING COMPETITION 11TH & 12 APRIL 2018 49TH KVS REGIONAL SKATING COMPETITION 11TH & 12 APRIL 2018
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS HAKIMPET  KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS HAKIMPET 
INLINE RINK 3                                           NAME OF THE STUDENT KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS RINK 4                                NAME OF THE STUDENT KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS RINK 5  
 NAME OF THE STUDENT
KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS ROAD 2                                NAME OF THE STUDENT KV TIMING BENCHMARK REMARKS
U-14 BOYS 1. S GANESH TIRUPATI 0:35:43 0:35:46 QUALIFIED 1. ABHIRAM VIJAYAWADA 0:59:45 0:59;75 QUALIFIED 1 ABHIRAM VIJAYAWADA-1 02:00;95 02:06;91 QUALIFIED 1 ABHIRAM VIJAYWADA-1 08:03;87 06:14;74 NOT QUALIFIED
2. MUSTAFA SHIVARAMPALLY 0:42:33     2 S GANESH TIRUPATI-1 1:00:30     2 S GANESH TIRUPATI-1 2:02;66     2 D VAISHNAV ONGC RAJAHMUNDRY 09:07;55    
3. A ROHAN BEGUMPET 0:44:06     3. D VAISHNAV ONGC RAJAHMANDRY 1:03;73     3 D VAISHNAV ONGC RAJAMANDRY 2:12;00     3 RAJ ANAND HAKIMPET 10:51:27    
4. KRISH HAKIMPET 0:44:22     4. MUSTAFA NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 1:18:53     4 MUSTAFA NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 2:23;48     4 YASH VARDHAN NTPC RAMAGUNDAM 12:30:30    
5. SUMITH SHIVRAMPALLY 0:46:16     5. A ROHAN BEGUMPET 1:29:24     5 RAJ ANAND HAKIMPET 2:42;79     5 NA        
6. SANTOSH HAKIMPET 0:50:22     6 NA         6 SURYA NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 2:45;05     6 NA        
U-14 GIRLS 1. BHAVYA TIRUPATI 0:36:37 0:37:50 QUALIFIED 1. SATHVIKA TIRUPATI-1 1:06;63 1:10;81 QUALIFIED 1 MANITWA SVN-1 2:15:56 2:23:00   1 MANITWA VSP-1 8:02:12 8:04:50 QUALIFIED
2.MANITWA SVN -1 00:36;77     2 PRIYA SHARON NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 1:12:16     2 M BHAVYA TIRUPATI-1 2:17:57     2 SATHWIKA TIRUPATI-1 8:24:49    
3. SATHVIKA TIRUPATI 0:37:13     3. JYOTHI PRIYA ONGC RAJAHMANDRY 1:12;65     3 PRAGNYA KANCHANBAGH 2:27;68     3 BHAVYA TIRUPATI-1 08:26;63    
4. JYOTHI PRIYA RAJAHMUNDRY 0:41:28     4 PRAGNYA KANCHANBAGH 1:12;91     4 PRIYA SHARON NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 2:30;15     4 PRAGNYA KANCHANBAGH 9:25;93    
5. RIFATH HAKIMPET 0:59;77     5 RIFATH HAKIMPET 1:52;94     5 RIFATH HAKIMPET 2:17;57     5. JYOTHI PRIYA NTPC RAMAGUNDAM 9:56;12    
6 NA         6 NA         6 NA         6 PRIYA SHARON NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 12:25;32    
U-17 BOYS 1. AJAY SUHAS TIRUPATI 00:33;89 0:34:12 QUALIFIED 1. AJAY SUHAS TIRUPATI-1 0:58:39 1:02:57 QUALIFIED 1 AJAY SUHAS TIRUPATI-1 2:02;57 2:02;90 QUALIFIED 1 R VONISH REDDY TIRUPATI-1 13:49;88 `12:51:01 NOT QUALIFIED
2. VONISH REDDY TIRUPATI 0:34:35     2. VONISH REDDY TIRUPATI-1 1:00:46     2 SOHAIL KHAN NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 2:35;67     2 SAI RAJ NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 15:20;03    
3. SAI RAJ SHIVARAMPALLY 0:38:25     3 SAI  RAJ NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 1:05;81     3 PRASHANTH NAYAK VSP 2:45;50     3 SOHAIL KHAN NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 16:41;61    
4 SOHAIL NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 0:40:34     4 PRASHANT NAYAK NSB-2 2:31;78     4 MOHD QAMERUDDIN NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 2:46;97     4 M KRISH HAKIMPET 19:31;70    
5. QAMAR UDDIN NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 0:45:20     5 B ROHITH HAKIMPET 2:39;64     5 NA         5 D ROHIT HAKIMPET 19:39;63    
6. AMAN KUMAR KV-2 NSB 0:49:17     6 PRASHANT NAYAK NSB-2 2:31;78     6 NA         6 NA        
U-17 GIRLS 1. R V RAMYA SREE KV SVN-1 0:33:00 0:33:36 QUALIFIED 1 R V RAMYA SREE SVN-1 1:00;97 01:01;60 QUALIFIED 1 SAI NIKITA TIRUPATI-1 1:59:00 1:59:11 QUALIFIED 1 SAI NIKITHA  TIRUPATI-1 14:26;63 13:22:00 NOT QUALIFIED
2 NA         2 SAI NIKITHA TIRUPATI-1 1:01;67     2 NA         2 R V RAMYA SREE SVN-1 16:17;15    
3 NA         3 NA         3 NA         3 NA        
4 NA         4 NA         4 NA         4 NA        
5 NA         5 NA         5 NA         5 NA        
6 NA         6 NA         6 NA         6 NA        
U-19 BOYS 1. YASHOJHA HAKIMPET 0:31:50 0:31;96 QUALIFIED 1 YASH OJHA HAKIMPET 1:10;23 00:56;10 NOT QUALIFIED 1 YASH OJHA HAKIMPET 2:29;90 2:01;16 NOT QUALIFIED 1 ARNAV NAIR HAKIMPET 17:46:21 12:58:23 NOT QUALIFIED
2. PRANEETH SHIVARAMPALLY 00:45;79     2 ARNAV NAIR HAKIMPET 1:15;12     2 ARNAV NAIR HAKIMPET 2:31;15     2 NA        
3. ADITYA KOKA SHIVARAMPALLY 01:01;82     3 PRANEETH NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 1:27;30     3 PRANITH NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 3:01;97     3 NA        
4 NA         4 ADITYA NPA SHIVRAMPALLY 02:04;97     4 ADITYA KOKA NPA SHIVARAMPALLY 3:02;15     4 NA        
5 NA         5 NA         5 NA         5 NA        
6 NA         6 NA         6 NA         6 NA        
U-19 GIRLS 1. P SHRAVANA DURGA TIRUPATI-1 00:34;78 0:37;91 QUALIFIED 1 P SHRAVANA DURGA TIRUPATI-1 1:00:06 1:09;02 QUALIFIED 1 NIL         1 P SRAVANA DURGA TIRUPATI-1 14:45;93 12:53:00 NOT QUALIFIED
2. NA         2 NA         2 NIL         2 NA        
2. NA         3 NA         3 NIL         3 NA        
2. NA         4 NA         4 NIL         4 NA        
2. NA         5 NA         5 NIL         5 NA        
2. NA         6 NA         6 NIL         6 NA